Basic Skills Competition Schedule

 

 

ITHACA FIGURE SKATING COMPETITION

Event             #

TIME

 

EVENT

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY 3/16/13

 

 

1

12:45:00 PM

12:55 PM

BASIC 1

 

 

2

12:45:00 PM

12:52 PM

BASIC 2 GRP A

 

 

3

12:45:00 PM

12:55 PM

BASIC 4

 

 

4

12:55:00 PM

1:04 PM

BASIC 2  GRP B

 

 

5

12:55:00 PM

1:04 PM

BASIC 3

 

 

6

12:55:00 PM

1:04 PM

BASIC 7

 

 

7

1:04 PM

1:14 PM

SNOWPLOW SAM

 

 

8

1:04 PM

1:12 PM

BASIC 5

 

 

9

1:04 PM

1:12 PM

BASIC 6 GRP A

 

 

10

1:12 PM

1:20 PM

BASIC 6 GRP B

 

 

11

1:12 PM

1:20 PM

BASIC 8

 

 

12

1:20 PM

1:28 PM

LTD BEG TT FS GRP A

 

 

13

1:20 PM

1:28 PM

LTD BEG TT FS GRP B

 

 

14

1:28 PM

1:36 PM

LTD BEG TT FS GRP C

 

 

15

1:36 PM

1:44 PM

BEG TT FS

 

 

16

1:36 PM

1:45 PM

PRELIM TT FS

 

 

17

1:45 PM

1:53 PM

PRE-PRELIM TT FS

 

 

 

 

 

END OF COMPETITION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




Basic Elements – Basic 1

Natalie B.

Taylor M.

Zachary M.

Izabelle-A. T.

 

Basic Elements – Basic 2 – Grp A

Izzy S.

Alexander M.

Kayla G.

Abigail S.

Annabelle H.

 

Basic Elements – Basic 4

Katerina G.

Isabelle W.

Abby M.

Mariaelena B.

 

Basic Elements – Basic 2 – Grp B

Jared W.

Alexandra M.

Christopher V.

Meredith B.

Ariella S.

 

Basic Elements – Basic 3

Areilla S.

Hannah W.

Jared W.

Sabrina G.

Andrew W.

 

Basic Elements – Basic 7

Madi S.

Paige W.

Henry N.K.

Shelbee W.

Sophia R.

 

Basic Elements – Snowplow Sam

Inara N.

Davina T.

Emile R.

 

Basic Elements – Basic 5

Allie M.

Isabelle W.

Mariaelena B.

Katerina G.

 

Basic Elements – Basic 6 – Grp A

Sophia R.

Chole R.

Shelbee W.

 

Basic Elements – Basic 6 – Grp B

Kayla S.

Paige L.

Summer S.

Nina U.

 

Basic Elements – Basic 8

Allyson N.

Clare A.

Elinor D.

Grace C.

 

Limited Beginner Test Track FS – Grp A

Kayla S.

Paige L.

Shelbee W.

Katerina G.

Ariella S.

 

Limited Beginner Test Track FS – Grp B

Nina U.

Grace C.

Summer S.

Clare A.

Emma M.

 

Limited Beginner Test Track FS – Grp C

Lillian L.

Davina T.

Mattie R.

Reilly R.

Mallory B.

 

Beginner Test Track FS

Madi S.

Jenna M.

Latie L.

Alyson W.

 

Preliminary Test Track FS

Brianna D.

Jordan W.

 

PrePreliminary Test Track FS

Maria M.

Molly G.

Elise S.S.

Nicole D.

Kara K.

Comments